Latest News


League Tables

Premier League 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Trimpell C2215789
2Trimpell B2215788
3Skerton B2216687
4Melbourne2214885
5Jubilee City2213982
6The Exchange22111179
7Collegian2213978
8Skerton C2281472
9County A2281471
10Heysham Golf2271571
11Jubilee Utd2251763
12Constitutional B2271559

First Division 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Gordon Club2016485
2Constitutional A2012885
3Squires B20101081
4County C2013779
5Squires A2013778
6Carnforth Ex Serviceman2012876
7Bare Village B20101072
8Carnforth Railway2011967
9Reform2061355
10Bare Village A2051454
11Trimpell A2011937