Latest News

No Results Found

The page you requested could not be found. Try refining your search, or use the navigation above to locate the post.


League Tables

Premier League 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Skerton B1814472
2Trimpell C1812672
3Trimpell B1811770
4Collegian1812669
5Melbourne1811769
6Jubilee City1810864
7The Exchange1881062
8Skerton C1881061
9County A1871159
10Heysham Golf1861259
11Jubilee Utd1841451
12Constitutional B1851348

First Division 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Constitutional A1712578
2Gordon Club1612465
3Carnforth Ex Serviceman1710765
4County C1611564
5Squires B167962
6Squires A1610658
7Bare Village B167957
8Carnforth Railway179855
9Reform1661051
10Bare Village A1541146
11Trimpell A1611528