League Tables

Premier League 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Skerton B2015580
2Trimpell B2013779
2Trimpell C2013779
4Melbourne2013778
5Jubilee City2012876
6Collegian2012873
7The Exchange20101070
8Skerton C2081267
9County A2081265
10Heysham Golf2061464
11Jubilee Utd2041656
12Constitutional B2061453

First Division 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Constitutional A1912783
2Gordon Club1814475
3Carnforth Ex Serviceman1911872
4Squires B189972
5County C1812670
6Squires A1812669
7Bare Village B1881063
8Carnforth Railway189958
9Reform1861152
10Bare Village A1851252
11Trimpell A1811733