Latest News

Forum Activity

To post on the forums you must first register here


League Tables

Premier League 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Skerton B1713468
2Collegian1712567
3Trimpell B1711667
3Trimpell C1711667
5Melbourne1711666
6Jubilee City179860
7The Exchange1771058
8Heysham Golf1761156
9County A1761155
10Skerton C1771054
11Constitutional B1751248
12Jubilee Utd1741348

First Division 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Constitutional A1611574
2Carnforth Ex Serviceman1610662
3County C1511461
4Gordon Club1511459
5Squires B156958
6Bare Village B167957
7Squires A1510555
8Carnforth Railway168851
9Reform1661048
10Bare Village A1541143
11Trimpell A1511427