Latest News

No Results Found

The page you requested could not be found. Try refining your search, or use the navigation above to locate the post.


League Tables

Premier League 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Skerton B1713468
2Collegian1712567
3Trimpell B1711667
3Trimpell C1711667
5Melbourne1711666
6Jubilee City179860
7The Exchange1771058
8Heysham Golf1761156
9County A1761155
10Skerton C1771054
11Constitutional B1751248
12Jubilee Utd1741348

First Division 2018-2019

PosTeamPWLPTS
1Constitutional A1611574
2Carnforth Ex Serviceman1610662
3County C1511461
4Gordon Club1511459
5Squires B156958
6Bare Village B167957
7Squires A1510555
8Carnforth Railway168851
9Reform1661048
10Bare Village A1541143
11Trimpell A1511427